Cartridges
LOOPER - 2G Cartridges - Master - Green Crack x Chemdawg
810110043558
In stockLogin to see pricesLogin

Set a quantity on each variant you want
30pc 1G Delta-8 Cartridges
850048285248
30pc 1G Delta-8 Disposables
850048285231
30pc 1G HHC Cartridges
850048285262
30pc 1G HHC Disposables
850048285255
30pc 1G THC-A Blend Cartridges
850048285880
30pc 1G THC-A Blend Disposables
850048285873
Nothing chosen yet.
No reviews yet.
810110043558
In stock753951028271
In stock810121202586
In stock810121202579
In stock810121202630
In stock6418377531807
In stock810121202609
In stock
21+
You must be at least 21 years old to access this website. Please confirm your age to continue.