Dab -(NYB)
Half Bak'd Live Resin PURIFRY'D THC-A Strawberry Cough - Diamonds - 6 Pack
850054524928
In stockLogin to see pricesLogin

Set a quantity on each variant you want
Animal Mints
7352034371094
Frosty Kush
7352030935580
GRANDADDY PURPLE
935197964692
Granddaddy Purple
7352031072932
Lady Zaza
7352032646750
Master Kush
7352032121332-2
Platinum Jack
7352033678576
PLATINUM JACK
285770201301
Rainbow Belt
7352030336844-2
Rainbow Belt
7352030336844
Sour Diesel
7352030082796
Super Lemon Haze
7352034777926
Nothing chosen yet.
No reviews yet.
850054524928
In stock10850063019542
In stock10850063019405
In stock850054524898
In stock10850063019849
In stock10850063019825
In stock10850063019528
In stock
21+
You must be at least 21 years old to access this website. Please confirm your age to continue.