Cartridges
LOOPER - 2G Cartridges - Master - Green Crack x Chemdawg
810110043558
In stockLogin to see pricesLogin

Set a quantity on each variant you want
Blue Slushie (Hybrid)
741654779552
Bubble Gum Burst (Indica)
741654779590
Candy Apple (Hybrid)
741654779569
Lemon Cherry Gelato (Sativa)
741654779538
Mango Madness (Hybrid)
741654779507
Paradise Punch OG (Indica
741654779576
Pineapple Runts (Sativa)
741654779521
Purple Punch (Sativa)
741654779583
Strawberry Shortcake (Indica)
741654779514
Watermelon Gelato (Indica)
741654779545
Nothing chosen yet.
No reviews yet.
810110043558
In stock753951028271
In stock810121202586
In stock810121202579
In stock810121202630
In stock6418377531807
In stock810121202609
In stock
21+
You must be at least 21 years old to access this website. Please confirm your age to continue.