Disposable(PixiePods)
Pixie Pods Disposable Diamond Gold- 4ML- Candyland
506102837082
In stockLogin to see pricesLogin

Set a quantity on each variant you want
P 4ml DISPOSABLE- CANDY CANE (SATIVA)
602772809616
P 4ml DISPOSABLE- GRINCH GELATO (HYBRID)
602772809623
P 4ml DISPOSABLE- JINGLE OG (HYBRID)
602772809586
P 4ml DISPOSABLE- RUDOLPH RUNTZ (SATIVA)
602772809593
P 4ml DISPOSABLE- SILENT NIGHTZ (INDICA)
602772809517
P 4ml DISPOSABLE- ZNOWMAN (INDICA)
602772809609
Nothing chosen yet.
No reviews yet.
506102837082
In stock752298508873
In stock5061028370914
In stock5061028370938
In stock752298508897
In stock5061028370921
In stock752298508880
In stock5061028371867
In stock
21+
You must be at least 21 years old to access this website. Please confirm your age to continue.