Disposable(PixiePods)
Pixie Pods Disposable Diamond Gold- 4ML- Candyland
506102837082
In stockLogin to see pricesLogin

Set a quantity on each variant you want
Cherry Popping (Indica)
602772810131
Code Red (Sativa)
602772810094
Red Velvet (Hybrid)
602772810124
Red Wedding (Indica)
602772810117
Red Zeppelin (Hybrid)
602772810100
Rozay (Sativa)
602772810087
Nothing chosen yet.
No reviews yet.
506102837082
In stock752298508873
In stock5061028370914
In stock5061028370938
In stock752298508897
In stock5061028370921
In stock752298508880
In stock5061028371867
In stock
21+
You must be at least 21 years old to access this website. Please confirm your age to continue.