Pre-Rolls
Good Shit Hash Holes THCP+HHCP+PHC 5pk 10ct 7.5gm-Pineapple Express
3861229815
In stockLogin to see pricesLogin

Set a quantity on each variant you want
10ct Box-(Banana Pudding)
666186066096
10ct Box-(Blueberry Cobbler)
666186066102
10ct Box-(Cookies n Cream)
666186066089
10ct Box-(Honey Bourbon)
666186066126
10ct Box-(Juicy Grape)
666186066140
10ct Box-(Peach Dream)
666186066133
10ct Box-(Russian Leche)
666186066119
10ct Box-(Strawberry Gelato)
666186066072
Nothing chosen yet.
No reviews yet.
3861229815
In stock760249244947
In stock38652514293
In stock666186066799
In stock38629166278
In stock38669027570
In stock3865301805
In stock38633621036
In stock
21+
You must be at least 21 years old to access this website. Please confirm your age to continue.